Wednesday, April 11, 2018

Vancouver Investment Immigration Option from South Africa for South Africa Immigrant Investors

Move to Vancouver in Canada as an Investor 


Canada Investors Visa 2018
Immigrant Investor Visa for Canada from South Africa and the UK before Brexit

How to immigrate to Canada from South Africa and the UK  by investing indirectly

 MUST SIGN A CONTRACT BEFORE  July 2018 and apply when the program opens in September 2018 or Later

The Quebec Investor Program will be available ONLY  for 570 Investors in 2018-2019 with a minimal Net Worth of at least 2,000,000 $ CAD or 20,000,000 ZAR

In order to START  your application under the 2018 Quebec Investor Program , please visit the Official Quebec Investor Program website  by VIP Business Immigration

Interested Business person or Manager should contact the Director of VIP Business Immigration Mr Max Donzella , Canadian Immigration Consultant in Montreal and an Expert Accountant immediately to understand the documentation required to qualify for the Immigrant Investor Program application

An Investor Application WILL TAKE 90 DAYS IN A RUSH  up to 6 months for complicated files

Contact MAX DONZELLA at the Quebec Immigrant Investor Office



Wednesday, April 4, 2018

Move to Canada as an Investor from the UK Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor program

Move to Canada from the UK as an Investor 

Move to Canada under the New Quebec Investor Program available from September 2018 at Canada Investors visa Office in London

April 4th  2018 -   Canadian Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals

Deadline for signing a contract is June 2018 in order to have enough to process

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigratio n Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor under Quebec Investor Program  must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification or similar Management position

2- The Quebec Selected Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law  must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20 000 000 ZAR or 1.1 M Euros or 1.100,000 GBP or $ 2,000,000$ Canadian

3- Once appproved by Quebec Government ,the Investor must pay financing fees of 325,000$ in order to Quebec Selection Certificate

As there are no age limit and no language requirements, The Quebec Investor program is very popular and is really an option only for people that can make fast decisions.  Only 570 applicants are allowed per year and applications should be ready before September  when the program reopens.

Lets start now We might have a quota for you…..but contact our Canadian Immigration Consultant in London today if you qualify to the basic requirements below and agree to the mandatory  financial contribution of 325,000$ Canadian

New Quebec Investor Program starting in September 2018 for Canadian Investor Immigration

How to move to Vancouver from UK  , the USA , South Africa and other countries 

New Quebec Investor Program requirements


April 4th 2018 -  Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Business Owners

Deadline for signing a contract June 2018 in order to prepare an application for September 2018 admission period under a limited 570 quota

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Business Immigration Law

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The QIIP Applicant under Quebec Investor Program must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Quebec Investor Visa must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 1.6 $ USD or 1.4 M Euros or 1.200,000 Gbp ( 2,000,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime.
No need to sell anything , just prove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 325,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 1,200,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canadian Immigration brochure at VIP Business Canada Investor Visa Office

Saturday, March 3, 2018

Immigrazione in Canada Per Investitori e gente di affari italiana

Immigrazione per Investitori in Canada : conosci il consulente che cercavi per vivere al meglio la tua esperienza di ingresso in Canada

Il Canada è uno dei paesi in assoluto più ricchi di opportunità per tutti coloro i quali vogliono iniziare,come immigranti investitori,  da soli o con le proprie famiglie, una nuova vita e una nuova avventura trasferendosi proprio in questa bellissima terra. Oltre ai fattori riguardanti le occasioni lavorative e la qualità della vita canadese, il Canada offre anche un programma di investimenti per immigrati del Quebec, denominato per l’appunto Quebec Investor Program oppure Visa Investisseur du Quebec , che facilitano non di poco il passaggio migratorio da un qualsiasi altro paese fino in Canada.

Cos’è il Quebec Investor Program?

Il Quebec Investor Program è l'unico programma di immigrazione canadese senza limiti di etàsenza requisiti di lingua o diploma e senza requisiti per l'avvio, l'acquisto o la gestione di una società in Canada, offrendoti completa libertà per il futuro. Ma cosa accade se invece hai degli affari e intendi spostare la tua vita ma anche il tuo business in Canada? Vediamolo subito insieme.

Se sei un Imprenditore o un impiegato in una posizione di gestione e hai un patrimonio netto di minimo 2.000,000 $ canadesi, allora questo programma è ciò che fa per te.

 Il  Quebec Immigrant Investor Program è l'unico programma per investitori disponibile nel 2018 ed 2019 che può fornire ben due cose: un visto per investitori canadesi e una residenza permanente sul suolo canadese.



La nostra versione esclusiva del  Quebec Immigrant Investor Visa Program  è incentrata sulla relazione personale e facciamo delle comunicazioni quasi quotidiane e disponibilità di 7 giorni alla settimana il fulcro del nostro lavoro. Contattateci per testare le nostre competenze e capire perché il Ministro dell'immigrazione ha consegnato un certificato di selezione del Quebec e un visto per investitori canadesi a tutti i nostri clienti ormai da anni, sin dal 2006. 

La nostra professionalità e conoscenze del settore sotto vari punti di vista, da quelli logistici a quelli politici passando ovviamente per quelli in materia legale, sono tutti a vostra disposizione per assicurarvi una transazione migratoria che sia realmente oculata e ben studiata.
Siamo quindi la vostra migliore possibilità per ottenere un visto di residenza permanente per il Canada come richiedente un investitore immigrato del Quebec


Ci teniamo ad informarvi che il nostro è un lavoro preparatorio e di consulenza e che, il nostro passato successo non garantisce che i nostri clienti siano selezionati a priori come Investitori per Immigrazione, in quanto non sarebbe legale per noi pubblicizzarli. Tuttavia, in pratica, i dipartimenti di immigrazione del Québec e del Canada sono in grado di accettare i nostri clienti grazie ai nostri sforzi nella preparazione delle migliori richieste nel settore e alla nostra reputazione impeccabile con i Dipartimenti di immigrazione e gli intermediari finanziari approvati dal governo del Quebec.

Cose da sapere

Tutte le domande di QIIP in materia di immigrazione degli investimenti in Québec devono, per legge, essere trattate da un ufficio con sede in Quebec e da un consulente o avvocato di immigrazione registrato in Quebec. Pertanto, non è possibile cercare uno specialista al di fuori del Quebec. Se si sceglie di lavorare con qualcuno al di fuori del Quebec, è importante sapere che non sarete completamente protetto ai sensi della legge canadese e che è probabile che la domanda verrà rigettata. Tutti i file vengono infatti preparati inviando i documenti tramite e-mail e corriere registrato in quanto non è consentito ad uffici fuori del Quebec di elaborare le richieste. Insomma, aggirare questo requisito porterebbe solo problemi e vi farebbe perdere credibilità come nuovo investitore canadese.
Se volete saperne di più sui nostri servizi e volete conoscerci meglio prima di affidarci la vostra candidatura, compilate il semplice form che trovate qui e sarete ricontattati quanto prima dai nostri esperti per chiarire qualsiasi dubbio e scoprire insieme a noi se avete tutti i requisiti necessari per aderire a questo programma.



Massimiliano ( Max ) Donzella , Unico specialista Italo-Canadese per L'immigrazione degli investitori in Canada 

Visitare il sito officiale di VIP Business Immigration in Inglese o in Francese





Tuesday, December 20, 2016

Canada Investor Visa - Immigrate to Canada as an Investor Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor Scheme

How to move to Canada from the UK 

Investor Visa for Canada Quebec

June 28th  2016 -   Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals

Deadline for signing a contract is March 2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor visa  under Canadian Investment Visa Scheme must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20, 000, 000 SAR or 1.1 M Euros or 1.000,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just proove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canadian Immigration brochure at VIP Business Canada Investor Visa Office London Contact

Canada Investor Visa - Immigrate to Canada as an Investor Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor Scheme

How to move to Canada from the USA or the UK  
Investor Visa for Canada Quebec


November 9th  2016 -   Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals for the USA 

Deadline for signing a contract is February 2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20, 000, 000 SAR or 1.2 M Euros or 1.200,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just proove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canada Investor Requirements Form at VIP Business Canadian Immigration Investor Visa Office for US Citizens and Residents

Canada Investor Visa - Immigrate to Canada as an Investor Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor Scheme

How to move to Canada from the USA or the UK  
Investor Visa for Canada Quebec


December 2016 -   Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals for the USA 

Deadline for signing a contract is January  2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20, 000, 000 SAR or 1.2 M Euros or 1.200,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just proove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canada Investor Requirements Form at VIP Business Canadian Immigration Investor Visa Office for US Citizens and Residents