Sunday, March 19, 2017

Canada Investor Visa - How to move to Canada as an Investor post Trump and Brexit

How to move to Canada from the USA , The UK and other countries 

CANADA INVESTOR VISA 2017


March 15th 2017 -  Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals

Deadline for signing a contract is April 2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor under Quebec Investor Program must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Quebec Investor Visa must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 1.4 $ USD or 1.2 M Euros or 1.100,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just prove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canadian Immigration brochure at VIP Business Immigration Offical Website

Tuesday, December 20, 2016

Canada Investor Visa - Immigrate to Canada as an Investor Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor Scheme

How to move to Canada from the UK 

Investor Visa for Canada Quebec

Decemcer  2016 -   Canadian Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals

Deadline for signing a contract is March 2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20, 000, 000 SAR or 1.1 M Euros or 1.000,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just proove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canadian Immigration brochure at VIP Business Immigration Offical Website

Canada Investor Visa - Immigrate to Canada as an Investor Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor Scheme

How to move to Canada from the UK 

Investor Visa for Canada Quebec

June 28th  2016 -   Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals

Deadline for signing a contract is March 2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor visa  under Canadian Investment Visa Scheme must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20, 000, 000 SAR or 1.1 M Euros or 1.000,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just proove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canadian Immigration brochure at VIP Business Canada Investor Visa Office London Contact

Canada Investor Visa - Immigrate to Canada as an Investor Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor Scheme

How to move to Canada from the USA or the UK  
Investor Visa for Canada Quebec


November 9th  2016 -   Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals for the USA 

Deadline for signing a contract is February 2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20, 000, 000 SAR or 1.2 M Euros or 1.200,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just proove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canada Investor Requirements Form at VIP Business Canadian Immigration Investor Visa Office for US Citizens and Residents

Canada Investor Visa - Immigrate to Canada as an Investor Brexit Quebec Immigrant Investor Scheme

How to move to Canada from the USA or the UK  
Investor Visa for Canada Quebec


December 2016 -   Canada Investor Visa Program for High Net Worth Individuals for the USA 

Deadline for signing a contract is January  2017

Canadian Immigration Program conditions under the Quebec Investor Immigration Visa in order to be accepted under Canadian Immigration law.

There are 3 mandatory conditions to be met :

1- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have a minimum of 2 years of Business ownership in the last 5 years OR a minimum of 2 years as an employee under Manager or Director qualification

2- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law must have accumulated a Net Worth of at least 20, 000, 000 SAR or 1.2 M Euros or 1.200,000 Pounds  ( 1,600,000$ Canadian ) during a lifetime. No need to sell anything , just proove ownership following the VIP Business Immigration standards.

3- The Immigrant Investor under Canadian Business Immigration law and Quebec Immigrant Investor Program must pay financing fees of 240,000$ Canadian to  replace the required 800,000$ Canadian investment required to be accepted

See complete explanations , continue the process and ask for a detailed Canada Investor Requirements Form at VIP Business Canadian Immigration Investor Visa Office for US Citizens and Residents

Thursday, December 31, 2015

Canada Investor Visa Program ( Quebec Investor Program ) Starts in June 2016 -PREPARE YOUR EXIT FROM South africa and the UK TODAY...


June 2016  Canada Investor Visa
Immigrant Investor Visa for Canada from South Africa and the UK before Brexit

How to immigrate to Canada from South Africa and the UK  by investing indirectly

 MUST SIGN A CONTRACT BEFORE  April   2016 and apply before  July 2016

The Quebec Immigrant Investor Program will be available ONLY  for 550  Investors in 2016-2017 with a mininal Net Worth of at least 1,600,000 $ CAD.

In order to START  your application to the  2016-2017 Quebec Investor Program , please visit the Official Quebec Investor Program website  by VIP Business Immigration

Interested Business person or Manager should contact the Director of VIP Business Immigration Mr Max Donzella , Certified Quebec Immigration Consultant  and an Expert Accountant immediately to understand the documentation  required to qualify for the Immigrant Investor Program application

An Investor Application WILL TAKE 60 DAYS IN A RUSH  up to 4 months for complicated files

Contact MAX DONZELLA at  Quebec Immigrant Investor Application Office


Thursday, July 8, 2010

Investor Immigration - Increase of Requirements Starting October 2010

IMPORTANT NOTICE- Changes to the Immigrant Investor Program - Increase to come - Required Net Worth, Financing fees and Required investment for the Federal and Quebec Investor Programs will double by October 2010, please Apply now to VIP Business Immigration Program to secure current favorable conditions. Changes will occur following the current Government consultations with banks .
 
The Quebec and Federal Programs are similar , but the Quebec Program provides approval as an Investor in 5 to 6 months and the federal program takes 2 to 3 years. In addition , ONLY the Quebec program allows donations and Inheritance received to be included in the accumulation of your Net Worth. You can Live anywhere in Canada with both the Quebec and Canadian Immigrant Investor Programs. The Federal Program is closed as of June 26th 2010,
 
Sign a contract Today to the Quebec Investor Program in order to secure present conditions , before the increase of Conditions are implemented in October 2010. It is too late for Federal Applications , your only opportunity to be accepted under current conditions and to save 100,000$ CAD in financing fees , is to start your Quebec Investor Application immediately considering it takes 2 to 3 months to complete an Investor Application. Contact us immediately if your are considering this.
 
Contact max@vipbusinessimmigration.com
 
or http://www.vipbusinessimmigration.com/
 
Massimiliano ( max) Donzella, Certified Canadian Immigration Consultant ID M105995